Общайтесь с поставщика? поставщик
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
Что я могу сделать для вас?
поставщик контакта
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Группа Продуктов

Duct Plugs Fiber Optic Accessories - производитель, завод, поставщик из Китая

(Всего 8 Продукты для Duct Plugs Fiber Optic Accessories)

  • Φ32 / 26mm Fiber Optic Simplex Blank Duct Plugs Fiber Optic Accessories

    Φ32 / 26mm Fiber Optic Simplex Blank Duct Plugs Fiber Optic Accessories

    • марка: YL

    • Подробности Упаковки: 250piece/carton

    • Способность поставки: 20000pieces/day

    • Количество минимального заказа: 5000 Piece/Pieces

    Φ32 / 26mm Fiber Optic Simplex Blank Duct Plugs Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Detail: 1. All plastic and rubber construction. 2. For better Corrosion proof 3. And function Water-tight 4. Easy installation and removal 5. Removable and Reusable 6. Blank Duct Plugs Sealing Devices for Ducted Cable Network.Economic,safety...

    Свяжитесь сейчас

  • MPO+to+LC+Fiber+Optic+Patch+Cord%2C4%2C+8%2C+12%2C+24+Fiber+for+optical+CATV

    MPO+to+LC+Fiber+Optic+Patch+Cord%2C4%2C+8%2C+12%2C+24+Fiber+for+optical+CATV

    • марка: YL

    • Способность поставки: 10000M/day

    • Количество минимального заказа: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Сертификаты : ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    ...

    Свяжитесь сейчас

  • LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss , APC Patch Cord

    LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss , APC Patch Cord

    • марка: YL

    • Способность поставки: 10000M/day

    • Количество минимального заказа: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Сертификаты : ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss , APC Patch Cord.LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss with very competitive prices, every single piece of LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss , APC Patch Cord.LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic...

    Свяжитесь сейчас

  • SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord , Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord

    SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord , Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord

    • марка: YL

    • Способность поставки: 10000M/day

    • Количество минимального заказа: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Сертификаты : ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord , Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord with very competitive prices, every single piece of SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord , Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer. Fiber...

    Свяжитесь сейчас

  • 288 Cores SMC Outdoor Fiber Optic Cabinet

    288 Cores SMC Outdoor Fiber Optic Cabinet

    • марка: YL

    • Подробности Упаковки: 1set/box

    • Количество минимального заказа: 5 Set/Sets

    • Сертификаты : RoHS

    288 Cores SMC Fiber Distribution Terminal Cabinet (Outdoor) We supply 288 Cores SMC Outdoor Fiber Optic Cabinet with very competitive prices, every single piece of SMC Outdoor Fiber Optic Cabinet is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer. Fiber cable of SMC Outdoor Fiber Optic Cabinet are designed...

    Свяжитесь сейчас

  • Cable Clip Screw Buckle For Fiber Optic Cabling(FTTH Construction)

    Cable Clip Screw Buckle For Fiber Optic Cabling(FTTH Construction)

    • марка: YL

    • Подробности Упаковки: 200pieces/box

    • Способность поставки: 100000pcs/day

    • Количество минимального заказа: 200 Bag/Bags

    Cable fastner YLTELECOM supply Cable Clip Screw Buckle For Fiber Optic Cabling(FTTH Construction) in a low prices but good quality, each single piece of Cable Clip Screw Buckle For Fiber Optic Cablingis tested in the factory before delivering to the client. The FTTH Cabling Accessories are fully qualified to RoHS...

    Свяжитесь сейчас

  • Finishing Groove,Tail Duct FTTH Construction

    Finishing Groove,Tail Duct FTTH Construction

    • марка: YL

    • Подробности Упаковки: 1000pieces/box

    • Способность поставки: 100000pcs/day

    • Количество минимального заказа: 1000 Piece/Pieces

    Tail Duct,Finishing Groove FTTH Cabling Accessories We supply Finishing Groove,Tail Duct FTTH Construction with very competitive prices, every single piece of Tail Duct For FTTH Cabling is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer. Fiber cable of FTTH Finishing Groove are designed and manufactured in...

    Свяжитесь сейчас

  • Wall Tube Off The Wall Bushing (Large),FTTH Wall Fixing Casing,Wall Fixing Bushing FTTH Accessories

    Wall Tube Off The Wall Bushing (Large),FTTH Wall Fixing Casing,Wall Fixing Bushing FTTH Accessories

    • марка: YL

    • Подробности Упаковки: 1000pieces/box

    • Способность поставки: 100000pcs/day

    • Количество минимального заказа: 1000 Piece/Pieces

    Wall Tube,Wall Cable Tube,Off The Wall Bushing FTTH Wall Fixing Casing,Wall feed-through sleeve Wall Tube Off The Wall Bushing (Small)/FTTH Wall Fixing Casing/Wall Fixing Bushing FTTH Cabling Accessories(FTTH Construction) YLTELECOM supply Wall Tube Off The Wall Bushing (Large),FTTH Wall Fixing Casing,Wall Fixing...

    Свяжитесь сейчас

Рекомендуемые товары

Отправить нам сообщение

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Список сопутствующих товаров